1 room house of 31m² in Warsaw

Moliera, 00-076 Warsaw, Poland

2,850 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Ciche studio z doskonałą komunikacją

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

2,850 zł

Price per m²

92 zł

Map

The listing is located at Moliera, 00-076 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map