Peng Chau, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
HK$46,000 / month
spacious 3 bedrooms with helper's quarter and terrace. Bright and tranquil
spacious 3 bedrooms with helper's quarter and terrace.
Bright and tranquil
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
126 m²
Price
HK$46,000
Price per m²
HK$365
The listing is located at Peng Chau, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map