Carrera 22 Sur, Arboleda del Campestre, 730005 Ibagué, TOL, Colombia
$650,000 / month
apartment Conjunto Arboleda Arenillo -2 rooms -1 bathrooms -40 sqm - located in Colombia, Tolima, Ibagué, Arenillo - Arboleda del Campestre, Carrera 22 sur, Ibagué, Tolima, Colombia
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
$650,000
Price per m²
$16250
The listing is located at Carrera 22 Sur, Arboleda del Campestre, 730005 Ibagué, TOL, Colombia
Loading map