Carrera 19D Sur, Comuna 9 - Picaleña, 730005 Ibagué, TOL, Colombia
$800,000 / month
apartment Conjunto Natalia -3 rooms -1 bathrooms -64 sqm - located in Colombia, Tolima, Ibagué, Carrera 47 Sur #119-49 Villa Natalia
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
64 m²
Price
$800,000
Price per m²
$12500
The listing is located at Carrera 19D Sur, Comuna 9 - Picaleña, 730005 Ibagué, TOL, Colombia
Loading map