North Dock C Ward 1986, Dublin, Ireland
€4,200 / month
Custom House apartments offers luxurious 1 bedroom serviced apartments located in the heart of Dublin's business district. Situated in the heart of the IFSC and only minutes walk from Google, Facebook etc this Dublin 1 address combines luxury and peace with the vibrancy of City Centre living. IFSC presents a unique opportunity to acquire a luxurious apartment, finished to the highest standards
Custom House apartments offers luxurious 1 bedroom serviced apartments located in the heart of Dublin's business district. Situated in the heart of the IFSC and only minutes walk from Google, Facebook etc this Dublin 1 address combines luxury and peace with the vibrancy of City Centre living.
IFSC presents a unique opportunity to acquire a luxurious apartment, finished to the highest standards
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
€4,200
Price per m²
€82
The listing is located at North Dock C Ward 1986, Dublin, Ireland
Loading map