1 room studio of 30m² in Málaga

Calle Miraflores, 2, 29006 Málaga, Spain

2,898 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Estación Centro Vialia 7

Our apartment is an urban concept with a welcoming and comfortable character on the ground floor. It is located next to the María Zambrano Station and the bus station, with direct communication with the Airport in 8 minutes by local train. At the same time, about 10-15 minutes walk from the city center. In the surroundings, less than a km away we have 2 shopping centers and a large department store, with restaurant and leisure options. In the immediate neighborhood, there are supermarkets, gym and paid public parking.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

2,898 €

Price per m²

97 €

Map

The listing is located at Calle Miraflores, 2, 29006 Málaga, Spain

Loading map