1 room studio of 19m² in Madrid

Calle de los Donados, 4, 28013 Madrid, Spain

2,200 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Estudio en madrid

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

2,200 €

Price per m²

116 €

Map

The listing is located at Calle de los Donados, 4, 28013 Madrid, Spain

Loading map