City Stop Manchester, 8 Dantzic Street, Manchester, M4 2AD, United Kingdom
€3,900 / month
65m²•City view•Non-smoking•Espresso Machine•Shower•Kitchenette•Smart TV•Wireless Internet•Iron/Ironing board•Free Toiletries•Mini Fridge•Adults-Only•Heating•Linen and Towels Provided•High Chair Available•Hairdryer•Cots Available•Mini Bar•Microwave•Lift/Elevator Access Luxurious two bedroom apartment will fully equipped room facilities
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
65 m²
Price
€3,900
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
27-11-0025
Price per m²
€60
The listing is located at City Stop Manchester, 8 Dantzic Street, Manchester, M4 2AD, United Kingdom
Loading map