Stanislausgasse 7, 1030 Vienna, Austria
1,982 € / month
A charming little apartment in the heart of Vienna, right in the Botschaft district. Just a 3-minute walk from Vienna Rennweg train station, where you have access to numerous public transportation options. We offer EXCLUSIVE: ✔ WiFi ✔ Self check-in Washing machine ✔ Fully equipped kitchen. ✔ Comfortable beds and pillows ✔ Large television, including Netflix
A charming little apartment in the heart of Vienna, right in the Botschaft district. Just a 3-minute walk from Vienna Rennweg train station, where you have access to numerous public transportation options.
We offer EXCLUSIVE: ✔ WiFi ✔ Self check-in Washing machine ✔ Fully equipped kitchen. ✔ Comfortable beds and pillows ✔ Large television, including Netflix
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
1,982 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
19-07-2026
Price per m²
51 €
The listing is located at Stanislausgasse 7, 1030 Vienna, Austria
Loading map