2 rooms house of 44m² in Höxter

Godelheimer Straße, 37671 Höxter, Germany

5,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-05-2026

Floating house with lake views

In one of the most beautiful regions of North Rhine-Westphalia, Weserbergland, accommodation awaits you in a luxuriously furnished floating house. Living on the water and the breathtaking view means you'll feel completely relaxed after just a few hours and you'll hardly want to leave your home.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

5,000 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-05-2026

Price per m²

114 €

Map

The listing is located at Godelheimer Straße, 37671 Höxter, Germany

Loading map

Popular rental choices