1 room apartment of 28m² in Prague

Peroutkova, 150 03 Prague, Czechia

1,926 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Flowers apartment 2

Located in the historical center of Prague in a quiet street near the Dancing building in a fully refurbished apartment building. Thanks to this location you are able to visit all major sights of Prague by feet. This Studio apartment is ideal for coupels to explore Prague

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

1,926 €

Price per m²

69 €

Map

The listing is located at Peroutkova, 150 03 Prague, Czechia

Loading map