Listed yesterday
布津原町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0053, Japan
¥55,000 / month
NURO光のインターネット無料!ローソンまで徒歩4分!県道17号(通称:5号線)まで170mで福岡・久留米方面へアクセス良好♪訪問者が確認できるTVインターホンつき♪シャワー付き洗面台、温水洗浄便座♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥1196
The listing is located at 布津原町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0053, Japan
Loading map