Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Kristiansand

4618 Kristiansand, Norway

16,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Leilighet med 3 soverom og 2bad

Leilighet med 3 soverom og 2bad Leilighet med 3 soverom og 2badLeilighet med 3 soverom Rolig del av kvadraturen Renovert i august 20222 bad, stue og kjøkken.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

16,000 kr

Price per m²

200 kr

Map

The listing is located at 4618 Kristiansand, Norway

Loading map