3 rooms apartment of 154m² in Madrid

Calle de Jorge Juan, 83, 28009 Madrid, Spain

8,505 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-07-2026

Luminous 3-bedroom apartment in Narvaez

Narváez IX is ideally located in the Goya neighborhood within an emblematic Homeclub building that was completely renovated in 2023. This exclusive apartment stands out for its elegant modern aesthetic that includes decor and furnishings carefully selected by our team of interior designers. When staying in this sophisticated property you will enjoy high ceilings and traditional architectural elements such as classic crown moldings and large windows providing plenty of natural light. All together this property is the perfect balance of comfort and style. This exclusive Homeclub building is nestled in the heart of the coveted Salamanca distinct’s Goya neighborhood, which is known for its wide tree-lined avenues and beautiful facades featuring traditional architecture. Our building itself is a perfect example of this as it was originally constructed 110 years ago and while it has been completely renovated, it maintains its historical facade. Beyond the stunning interior design, there is no better place to call home thanks to the neighborhood’s plethora of gastronomy, leisure, and shopping options surrounding this property. Read less

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

154 m²

Price

8,505 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-07-2026

Price per m²

55 €

Map

The listing is located at Calle de Jorge Juan, 83, 28009 Madrid, Spain

Loading map