Alser Straße 14, 1090 Vienna, Austria
1,590 € / month
This amazing studio apartment has been recently decorated and refurbished by our acclaimed internationl interior designer. Especially the new urban chic bathroom design gives this cozy place a modern touch. The apartment is fully equipped with all amenities including washing machine and all kitchen items. It comes fully furnished including linen and bedsheets.
This amazing studio apartment has been recently decorated and refurbished by our acclaimed internationl interior designer. Especially the new urban chic bathroom design gives this cozy place a modern touch.
The apartment is fully equipped with all amenities including washing machine and all kitchen items. It comes fully furnished including linen and bedsheets.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
1,590 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
31-07-2026
Price per m²
53 €
The listing is located at Alser Straße 14, 1090 Vienna, Austria
Loading map