Micky Monkey Beach, ถนนบ้านหมากปรก, Mai Khao, Phuket Province, Thailand
฿75,000 / month
“Baan Mai Khao Phuket” is a Luxury low-rise beachfront condominium situated right on Mai Khao Beach, The ideal holiday home destination for those who truly appreciate the peace and serenity that only nature can provide with an absolute 70-meter beach frontage width. Baan Mai Khao provides both beauty and convenience, only 15 minutes to Phuket International Airport. The truly charming one bedroom unit comes in size size 59.82 . with a built-in Western kitchen in the open plan living area. “Baan Mai Khao Phuket” provides 5 Stars facilities included Private outdoor living spaces, Outdoor recreational areas, 50-meter lap pool, Relaxing pools, Beachfront pool with kids' pool & pavilions, Beachfront sun lounge area with a panoramic view of Phuket's west coast and Multi-purpose lawn next to the beach, suitable for a private BBQ party.
“Baan Mai Khao Phuket” is a Luxury low-rise beachfront condominium situated right on Mai Khao Beach, The ideal holiday home destination for those who truly appreciate the peace and serenity that only nature can provide with an absolute 70-meter beach frontage width. Baan Mai Khao provides both beauty and convenience, only 15 minutes to Phuket International Airport. The truly charming one bedroom unit comes in size size 59.82 .
with a built-in Western kitchen in the open plan living area. “Baan Mai Khao Phuket” provides 5 Stars facilities included Private outdoor living spaces, Outdoor recreational areas, 50-meter lap pool, Relaxing pools, Beachfront pool with kids' pool & pavilions, Beachfront sun lounge area with a panoramic view of Phuket's west coast and Multi-purpose lawn next to the beach, suitable for a private BBQ party.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
60 m²
Price
฿75,000
Price per m²
฿1250
The listing is located at Micky Monkey Beach, ถนนบ้านหมากปรก, Mai Khao, Phuket Province, Thailand
Loading map