1 room apartment of 45m² in Dusseldorf

Pariser Straße 65, 40549 Dusseldorf, Germany

4,293 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

Modern apartment with exceptional views in Düsseldorf

Apartments in the SUITE LOGGIA category are between 40 and 59 square meters in size, depending on the floor plan, and also have a spacious loggia that offers a breathtaking view of the Düsseldorf skyline and the Rhine. A fully equipped kitchen, a seating area, a high-quality sofa from our cooperation partner Rolf Benz and a large flatscreen TV round off the offer and make both short and longer stays very pleasant. Thanks to the direct train connection, you can reach the city center in just 12 minutes by public transport and the main train station in 15 minutes. The car can be conveniently parked in the hotel's own parking garage.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

4,293 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Price per m²

95 €

Map

The listing is located at Pariser Straße 65, 40549 Dusseldorf, Germany

Loading map