49 Goulden Street, Manchester, M4 5EL, United Kingdom
€4,962 / month
Experience modern luxury in the heart of Manchester at our stunning 2-bed penthouse apartment. With breathtaking skyline views, this stylish retreat accommodates up to 4 guests. Enjoy spacious living, sleek kitchen, cozy bedrooms. Conveniently located near top attractions. Book now for an unforgettable stay!
Experience modern luxury in the heart of Manchester at our stunning 2-bed penthouse apartment. With breathtaking skyline views, this stylish retreat accommodates up to 4 guests.
Enjoy spacious living, sleek kitchen, cozy bedrooms. Conveniently located near top attractions. Book now for an unforgettable stay!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
84 m²
Price
€4,962
Price per m²
€59
The listing is located at 49 Goulden Street, Manchester, M4 5EL, United Kingdom
Loading map