1 room apartment of 35m² in Herzogenaurach

Nürnberger Straße 8, 91074 Herzogenaurach, Germany

3,060 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

Mondern Style Studio Apartment

Better together: Our apartment "double" offers 1,5 rooms on about 35 square meters of space for up to two people. A queen size bed and a separate Shower bath and a fully equipped kitchenette ensure comfort, thanks to Smart TV, Bluetooth speaker, and free WLAN in the office area and the living area concentrated on work and entertainment after work. Weekly cleaning is included.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

3,060 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Price per m²

87 €

Map

The listing is located at Nürnberger Straße 8, 91074 Herzogenaurach, Germany

Loading map