2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Hamburg

Sportplatzring 59, 22527 Hamburg, Germany

3,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-05-2026

Nice, perfect flat in Eimsbüttel, Hamburg

Welcome to our modern 2-room apartment in Hamburg-Eimsbüttel. With a living space of 54 m², the apartment offers two single beds and a total of two sleeping places. It features a fully equipped private kitchen and a modern bathroom. A washing machine is also available. The central location makes this apartment ideal for a comfortable and independent stay.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

3,000 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-05-2026

Price per m²

56 €

Map

The listing is located at Sportplatzring 59, 22527 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map