Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Umeå

Ostvägen 155, 906 26 Umeå, Sweden

7,675 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Ostvägen 155

Viss avvikelse på planritningen kan förekomma. Skala och mått kan avvika från verkligheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

7,675 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

102 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ostvägen 155, 906 26 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map