Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0028, Japan
¥47,000 / month
ここに注目! 嬉しいインターネット無料♪ 人気の遠鉄沿線エリアのRCマンションです☆ エントランスはオートロック付きでセキュリティ対策も安心☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥1741
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0028, Japan
Loading map