unnamed road, Showacho, Yamatokoriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1037, Japan
¥49,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥1065
The listing is located at unnamed road, Showacho, Yamatokoriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1037, Japan
Loading map