Kita, Sakai Shi, Japan
¥63,000 / month
モルゲン北花田のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
モルゲン北花田のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥2032
The listing is located at Kita, Sakai Shi, Japan
Loading map