Neyagawa, Ōsaka, Japan
¥56,000 / month
レオパレスルピナスのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスルピナスのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
50 m²
Price
¥56,000
Price per m²
¥1120
The listing is located at Neyagawa, Ōsaka, Japan
Loading map