Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0054, Japan
¥73,000 / month
ここに注目! 全戸角部屋タイプの1LDK☆女性に人気の対面キッチン&広々リビング!荷物の多い方も安心のウォークインクローゼット付きです♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥1521
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0054, Japan
Loading map