China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Tai Wo Service Road West, Wai Tau Tsuen Public Toilet
HK$12,500 / month
地下有花園約700呎但花園不能泊車,可以養細隻狗仔 新起2年樓,行路出村口3分鐘路程有西鐵接駁巴士有小巴出市區 可以安排睇樓
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$12,500
Price per m²
HK$192
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Tai Wo Service Road West, Wai Tau Tsuen Public Toilet
Loading map