Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥60,000 / month
グラシア松屋町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
グラシア松屋町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥3333
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map