1 room of 11m² in Warsaw

Alicja, Platynowa 8, 00-808 Warsaw, Poland

2,791 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Room for rent in Mirów, Warsaw.

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this inviting room in a shared 3-bedroom apartment located in Mirów, Warsaw. This apartment comes furnished and includes a well-equipped kitchen, providing a convenient living space for residents. However, please note that there is no air conditioning or elevator access within the building, and laundry facilities are not available on-site. It's important to mention that bills are to be paid directly to the landlord. The property has undergone a complete vetting process by Spotahome to ensure reliability of the accommodation. Experience the vibrant neighbourhood of Mirów, Warsaw. Nearby, you'll find a variety of restaurants such as Bar 99 and Patio And Tulipe, perfect for convenient dining options. Additionally, explore important tourist attractions like Pomnik Drutu Kolczastego or the Mural Humalus, along with other fascinating murals and landmarks within walking distance. Make Mirów your new home with Spotahome!

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

11 m²

Price

2,791 zł

Price per m²

254 zł

Map

The listing is located at Alicja, Platynowa 8, 00-808 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map