4 rooms apartment of 102m² in Sigtuna

Skattsökargränd, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

16,075 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sigtuna, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Skattsökargränd 2C i Sigtuna med 4 rum (102 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

102 m²

Price

16,075 kr

Price per m²

158 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skattsökargränd, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

Loading map