3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Eskilstuna

Esbjergsgatan, 632 26 Eskilstuna, Sweden

11,177 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

snopptorp, eskilstuna, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Esbjergsgatan 1 i Eskilstuna med 3 rum (78 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

11,177 kr

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Esbjergsgatan, 632 26 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map