1 room studio of 49m² in Prague

Kačerov, Čerčanská, 140 21 Prague, Czechia

23,900 Kč / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-06-2026

Snug studio in Kačerov

We would like to offer you this nice apartment for rent in Prague in Smart Residence eranská located near metro station Kaerov with excellent public availability like Metro C red line station, bus station 2 min. walking. You can find the address here. About: This property boasts a beautiful modern design. The interiors are very bright, giving the place a wonderful atmosphere. Whole nice apartment for rent in Prague comes furnished with the all-inclusive price internet, utilities, etc.. This apartment for rent is located on the -1 floor. It consists of living room, equipped kitchen new fridge with freezer can be provided, dishwasher, microwave, completely new bathroom with shower. Its equipped with basic furniture bed, table,chairs etc.. The size of the nice apartment for rent in Prague is around 18m2. Pets allowed. Price includes EVERYTHING high-speed wi-fi internet, energy and water utilities, etc.. A security deposit in the amount of one months rent is required. If your stay is less than 3 months, then a deposit is 50 of the monthly rent. On top of all, we can provide you with proof of accommodation or a business license. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

49 m²

Price

23,900 Kč

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-06-2026

Price per m²

488 Kč

Map

The listing is located at Kačerov, Čerčanská, 140 21 Prague, Czechia

Loading map