1 room apartment of 24m² in Vienna

Ari Rath Haus, Leopold-Ungar-Platz 3, 1190 Vienna, Austria

1,830 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-05-2026

Spacious Studio XL with a kitchenette and seating area in Vienna

Green, quiet, and conveniently located: The Apartmenthaus Wien Heiligenstadt is perfect for guests staying for an extended period or those who appreciate the 19th district. Our Studio XL offers on 24 sqm a unique living experience: free Wi-Fi, free cleaning - weekly, double bed cm, armchair, shower / WC / hair dryer, Smart TV, soundproof windows, fully equipped modern kitchenette (including ceramic hob, kitchen sink, dishwasher, Capsule coffee machine, microwave, dinnerware set and cutlery, toaster, etc.) We are available for you by phone around the clock. If you would like to speak to a member of staff on site, please note the opening hours of the reception. OTHER - Arrival: from 3 pm (online check-in possible at any time) - Departure: until 11 am - Monthly rent: may vary depending on the length of the month - Cancellation: until 7 days before arrival free of charge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

1,830 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-05-2026

Price per m²

76 €

Map

The listing is located at Ari Rath Haus, Leopold-Ungar-Platz 3, 1190 Vienna, Austria

Loading map