1 room studio of 34m² in Warsaw

Krzyżówki, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

2,520 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio apartment for rent in Żerań, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished studio apartment in the Żerań area of Warsaw offers a cozy living space equipped with all necessary amenities. The kitchen comes fully equipped for all your cooking needs. Electricity, gas, water, and WiFi are not included and are paid to the landlord as fixed global amounts. Spotahome has not yet personally verified this property, but all landlords are thoroughly vetted to ensure trustworthiness. Żerań is a vibrant neighborhood featuring convenient access to local dining and leisure spots. Within the area, you'll find restaurants like Mi Piace and Pancetta Tavolo Italiano, an ice cream parlor Lodziarnia Lodówka, and other nearby eateries and services to explore. This location ensures you'll enjoy the convenience and charm of Warsaw.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

2,520 zł

Price per m²

74 zł

Map

The listing is located at Krzyżówki, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map