1 room studio of 43m² in Warsaw

Warszawski Świt 7A, 03-368 Warsaw, Poland

3,200 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Bródno, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This studio in Bródno, Warsaw comes fully furnished, complete with a comfortable setup, central heating, and an airy balcony for your relaxation. The kitchen is also equipped, ready for all your culinary needs. Enjoy living in a convenient and modern area. All bills are included. Spotahome has personally checked this property. Bródno is a lively district in Warsaw, offering fantastic amenities and attractions. Within walking distance, you'll find a market such as Biedronka and eateries such as Lan Vu-Asia and Balkan Bistro Prespa for diverse dining options. Embrace the convenience of this vibrant locality.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

43 m²

Price

3,200 zł

Price per m²

74 zł

Map

The listing is located at Warszawski Świt 7A, 03-368 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map