1 room studio of 24m² in Warsaw

Prosta Office Center, Prosta 51, 00-838 Warsaw, Poland

3,500 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Mirów, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Looking for a cozy and convenient place to call home in Warsaw? This furnished studio, located in the vibrant Mirów area, offers central heating, an equipped kitchen, and a TV for entertainment. The unit does not provide air conditioning, clothes dryer, or a dishwasher, and smoking or pets are not allowed. The apartment comes with reliable water heating and wifi, ensuring your essential needs are met. Verified personally by Spotahome homecheckers, you can rent with confidence. Mirów is a dynamic neighborhood in Warsaw, and the studio is well situated close to several attractions. Just meters away, discover Salad Story Prosta, the Kartka Z Powstania-Virtual Reality Exhibition, and the 'I Love Warsaw' Sign. Explore lively murals, historical sculptures, and cultural landmarks nearby—providing rich, urban experiences right outside your door.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

3,500 zł

Price per m²

146 zł

Map

The listing is located at Prosta Office Center, Prosta 51, 00-838 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map