1 room studio of 30m² in Warsaw

Stefana Okrzei 35, 03-715 Warsaw, Poland

4,200 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Stara Praga, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished studio is available for rent in the Stara Praga neighborhood of Warsaw. It comes fully equipped with essential amenities, such as a TV, oven, and central heating. All bills, including electricity, water, gas, Wi-Fi, and cleaning services, are included in the rent. Tenants are allowed to keep pets, but smoking is prohibited. Although it has not been personally checked by Spotahome, all landlords undergo a detailed vetting process to ensure quality service. Stara Praga offers an abundant cultural experience. Nearby landmarks include Budynek Teatru, Pomnik Praskiej Kapeli Podwórkowej, Praskie Aniołki, Budynek Szkoły, and Głaz Pamięci Janusza Korczaka, providing numerous opportunities to experience local history and art with ease. The neighborhood is vibrant, ensuring an enriching lifestyle.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

4,200 zł

Price per m²

140 zł

Map

The listing is located at Stefana Okrzei 35, 03-715 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map