1 room studio of 20m² in Warsaw

Warsaw University of Life Sciences, Nowoursynowska, 02-768 Warsaw, Poland

2,799 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Ursynów Centrum, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Explore this studio in Ursynów Centrum, Warsaw, equipped with contemporary furnishings and a shared washing machine, delivering comfort and practicality. The studio offers a central heating system and includes convenient amenities such as a dishwasher for your ease. Parking facilities are available but smoking and pets are not allowed. Located in a lively area, you’ll find great dining options like Deserownia and Karczma Balkany Od Kuchni Kuchnia Bałkańska within minutes. The Department Of Animal university is also nearby for academic convenience. The area features cultural landmarks such as Mural Trinidad and Mural-Śpiąca Syrenka, enriching your surroundings.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

2,799 zł

Price per m²

140 zł

Map

The listing is located at Warsaw University of Life Sciences, Nowoursynowska, 02-768 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map