1 room studio of 50m² in Warsaw

Fryderyka Chopina 2, 05-075 Warsaw, Poland

3,700 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Wesoła-Centrum, Warsaw.

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Looking for a cozy studio in Wesoła-Centrum, Warsaw? This fully furnished property features central heating and comes equipped with a private washing machine. The kitchen is fully equipped, providing a practical space for cooking. Smoking and pets are not allowed. While not personally verified by Spotahome, the landlord has undergone our complete vetting process. Wesoła-Centrum offers plenty of amenities. Nearby, you’ll find a variety of dining options, including Meet & Eat, just steps away. You can also explore Bufet and Bar Waga, ensuring a range of gastronomic delights. The local supermarket Biedronka is conveniently located close by, making everyday shopping easy.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

3,700 zł

Price per m²

74 zł

Map

The listing is located at Fryderyka Chopina 2, 05-075 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map