1 room studio of 38m² in Warsaw

Krzyżówki, 03-191 Warsaw, Poland

2,800 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Żerań, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Looking for a cozy studio space in Żerań? This furnished studio is fully equipped, including an operational kitchen designed for comfort and practicality. Stay connected with internet available on a shared cost basis. Although this property has not been personally verified by Spotahome, rest assured that all Spotahome landlords undergo thorough vetting to ensure your satisfaction. Żerań is a vibrant area of Warsaw with nearby points of interest that add to the appeal of this location. Enjoy close proximity to great dining establishments such as Mi Piace and Pancetta Tavolo Italiano for satisfying meals. Don't miss out on refreshing treats at Lodziarnia Lodówka, just a walk away. Your next home in Żerań awaits!

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

2,800 zł

Price per m²

74 zł

Map

The listing is located at Krzyżówki, 03-191 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map