1 room studio of 37m² in Warsaw

Krzyżówki 11D, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

2,800 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Żerań, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this cozy furnished studio located in the Żerań neighborhood of Warsaw. The property is well-equipped, featuring a functional kitchen to make your culinary experience enjoyable. While not personally checked by Spotahome, rest assured that all our landlords go through a thorough vetting process. Żerań offers a variety of nearby points of interest. Dining options abound, with Mi Piace, Pancetta Tavolo Italiano, and Piekarenka restaurants within easy reach. For casual eateries, Chilli Kebab is also close by. Cooling off is easy with Lodziarnia Lodówka ice cream parlor nearby. Make the most of what Żerań and Warsaw have to offer!

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

2,800 zł

Price per m²

76 zł

Map

The listing is located at Krzyżówki 11D, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map