1 room studio of 41m² in Warsaw

Krzyżówki 11D, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

3,080 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Żerań, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to this cozy studio located in Żerań, Warsaw. This fully furnished property comes with a well-equipped kitchen, providing a comfortable living space suitable for anyone seeking a vibrant city lifestyle. Though not personally checked by Spotahome, all landlords undergo a thorough vetting process to ensure quality and reliability. Żerań offers various attractions and conveniences. You’ll find delightful restaurants such as Mi Piace and Pancetta Tavolo Italiano close by, along with other eateries including Chilli Kebab, making this neighborhood ideal for culinary adventures. Enjoy modern city living right in the heart of Warsaw!

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

3,080 zł

Price per m²

75 zł

Map

The listing is located at Krzyżówki 11D, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map