1 room studio of 37m² in Warsaw

Krzyżówki 36, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

2,700 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Żerań, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This modern studio in Żerań comes fully furnished and equipped for daily living. It features a private washing machine and an equipped kitchen. Bills for electricity, water, gas, and WiFi are included in the rent. The property has been personally checked and verified by a Spotahome homechecker, so you can book with confidence. Żerań, located in Warsaw, blends urban living with amenities nearby. Enjoy dining options such as Mi Piace and Pancetta Tavolo Italiano nearby, as well as convenient access to establishments like Chilli Kebab and Sushi Berry. This area provides a diverse indulgence for food lovers.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

2,700 zł

Price per m²

73 zł

Map

The listing is located at Krzyżówki 36, 03-193 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map