2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Vienna

Triester Straße, 1100 Vienna, Austria

3,570 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

Superior Plus Apartment in a Vertical Village

Step onto the oak floor in our Superior Plus apartments, and it will soon become clear that this temporary home away from home will not only fulfill all your needs but also those of the people traveling with you....whether it's your child, your mother-in-law, or whoever else is staying with you. Yep, you read it right: our Superior Plus category can comfortably accommodate up to 3 people, and you will still have plenty of room to unwind, because one of the 2 beds can be easily folded. On a spacious 40 m2, there is also a large desk, a smart TV with media hub, huge refrigerator, kitchen equipped with Miele appliances, and a modern bathroom with walk-in shower or bathtub. Just for you, there is a queen-sized bed (160 x 210 cm). If you would like to work, a large desk is available. However, we recommend that you try out the bed first.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

3,570 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Price per m²

89 €

Map

The listing is located at Triester Straße, 1100 Vienna, Austria

Loading map