Listed 5 days ago

1 room apartment of 3m² in Prague

Hlučkova 812/8, 199 00 Prague, Czechia

1,239 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Velký a tichý být

Nachází se v klidné lokalitě a do centra 40 min hromadnou dopravou

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

3 m²

Price

1,239 €

Price per m²

413 €

Map

The listing is located at Hlučkova 812/8, 199 00 Prague, Czechia

Loading map