1 room apartment of 20m² in Warsaw

Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland

3,300 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

warszawa

Lokal 20m2, dostępny z tygodniowym wyprzedzeniem. Łóżko, sofa. Aneks kuchenny. Bardzo dobra lokalizacja. Czynsz 3300 zł. + koszty ekploatacyjne Miejsce parkingowe.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

3,300 zł

Price per m²

165 zł

Map

The listing is located at Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland

Loading map