Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Popayán

Fundación Educ Andrés Bello, Carrera 11, Comuna 4, 190003 Popayán, CAU, Colombia

1,200,000 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

APARTAMENTO CADILLAL 2PISO

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

1,200,000 $

Price per m²

16216 $

Map

Loading map