Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Popayán

Popayán, Centro, Colombia

1,000,000 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

APARTAMENTO EN PALACE PISO 2

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

1,000,000 $

Price per m²

20833 $

Map

Popayán, Centro, Colombia

Loading map