3 rooms apartment of 98m² in Järfälla kommun

Grönstensvägen, 175 67 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

14,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Grönstensvägen , Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

98 m²

Price

14,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at Grönstensvägen, 175 67 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map