4 rooms apartment of 71m² in Sollentuna kommun

Sörmlandsvägen, 192 54 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

16,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Sörmlandsvägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

71 m²

Price

16,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

225 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sörmlandsvägen, 192 54 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map